• Hieronder staat het complete programma van alle teams, gesorteerd op datum.

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersPlaatsDetails
    24-10-2021Beilen HS1 (h)15:00Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h)C. (Carlijn) Alting (Tijdwaarnemer), J. (Judith) Oldenkamp (Wedstrijdsecretaris)BEILEN
    24-10-2021Beilen DC1# (d)13:45Beilen DC1# (d) - Kwiek DC1# (d)BEILEN
    28-10-2021Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - Handbal Hardenberg DMW1 (d)BEILEN
    31-10-2021Beilen DC1# (d)09:45Borger DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)BORGER
    31-10-2021Beilen D1# (g)11:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)ZWARTEMEER
    31-10-2021Beilen E1# (g)09:00Exito E1 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)SLEEN
    31-10-2021Beilen F1 (g)09:20JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    31-10-2021Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - D.O.S. F1# (h)ZWARTEMEER
    31-10-2021Beilen F2 (g)09:00D.O.S. F1# (h) - Beilen F2 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    31-10-2021Beilen F2 (g)09:40Beilen F2 (g) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    31-10-2021Beilen F2 (g)10:40Beilen F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    03-11-2021Beilen DMW1 (d)20:45HVZ-Vivendi DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)OOSTERHESSELEN
    07-11-2021Beilen DS1 (d)13:10Beilen DS1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d)A. (Andries) Meter (Scheidsrechter)BEILEN
    07-11-2021Beilen HS1 (h)14:30Beilen HS1 (h) - Exito HS1 (h)BEILEN
    07-11-2021Beilen DC1# (d)11:55Beilen DC1# (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1# (d)BEILEN
    07-11-2021Beilen D1# (g)11:00Beilen D1# (g) - HVZ-Vivendi D1# (g)BEILEN
    07-11-2021Beilen E1# (g)10:00Beilen E1# (g) - V en S E2 (g)BEILEN
    11-11-2021Beilen DMW1 (d)20:30HVE 2000 DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)ERICA
    14-11-2021Beilen DS1 (d)14:45S.V.B.O. DS3 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)Hurry Up 3,4 (Hurry Up) Scheidsrechter (Scheidsrechter)EMMEN
    14-11-2021Beilen HS1 (h)11:15Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h)BEILEN
    14-11-2021Beilen DC1# (d)10:00Beilen DC1# (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC2 (d)BEILEN
    14-11-2021Beilen E1# (g)10:00S.V.W.W. E1 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)WESTERBORK
    18-11-2021Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - Exito DMW2 (d)BEILEN
    21-11-2021Beilen DS1 (d)14:50Actief P. DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)EELDE
    21-11-2021Beilen HS1 (h)13:45Jahn II HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)STADSKANAAL
    21-11-2021Beilen DC1# (d)12:45Jahn II DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)STADSKANAAL
    21-11-2021Beilen D1# (g)11:50E&O D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)EMMEN
    21-11-2021Beilen E1# (g)10:00Actief P. E2 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)EELDE
    21-11-2021Beilen F1 (g)09:20Beilen F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    21-11-2021Beilen F1 (g)10:40HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)OOSTERHESSELEN
    21-11-2021Beilen F2 (g)09:00HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)OOSTERHESSELEN
    21-11-2021Beilen F2 (g)10:00Beilen F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    21-11-2021Beilen F2 (g)10:20Beilen F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    22-11-2021Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up DMW1 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)ZWARTEMEER
    28-11-2021Beilen DS1 (d)13:00Beilen DS1 (d) - Cometas DS2 (d)BEILEN
    28-11-2021Beilen HS1 (h)12:10H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)R. (Rienk) Baarda (Scheidsrechter)VRIES
    28-11-2021Beilen DC1# (d)12:30Actief Kl. DC1 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)KLAZIENAVEEN
    28-11-2021Beilen D1# (g)12:00Beilen D1# (g) - Cometas D1 (g)BEILEN
    28-11-2021Beilen E1# (g)11:00Beilen E1# (g) - Actief Kl. E3 (g)BEILEN
    04-12-2021Beilen E1# (g)16:55WM Kozijnen/SVBO E3 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)EMMEN
    05-12-2021Beilen DS1 (d)13:55E&O DS3 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)EMMEN
    05-12-2021Beilen D1# (g)11:00Unitas D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)ROLDE
    12-12-2021Beilen DS1 (d)13:10Beilen DS1 (d) - H.V.A. DS1 (d)BEILEN
    12-12-2021Beilen HS1 (h)14:35Beilen HS1 (h) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h)BEILEN
    12-12-2021Beilen DC1# (d)11:55Beilen DC1# (d) - Unitas DC1# (d)BEILEN
    12-12-2021Beilen D1# (g)11:00Beilen D1# (g) - V en S D1# (g)BEILEN
    12-12-2021Beilen E1# (g)10:00Beilen E1# (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g)BEILEN
    16-12-2021Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - Unitas DMW1 (d)BEILEN
    18-12-2021Beilen F1 (g)09:20Beilen F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)EMMEN
    18-12-2021Beilen F1 (g)09:40Beilen F1 (g) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g)EMMEN
    18-12-2021Beilen F1 (g)10:40HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)L. (Lizeth) Reitsma (Scheidsrechter)EMMEN
    18-12-2021Beilen F2 (g)09:00E&O F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)EMMEN
    18-12-2021Beilen F2 (g)10:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)EMMEN
    18-12-2021Beilen F2 (g)10:40D.O.S. F1# (h) - Beilen F2 (g)EMMEN
    19-12-2021Beilen DS1 (d)12:30Borger DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)BORGER
    19-12-2021Beilen HS1 (h)10:50H.V.C. HS2 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    19-12-2021Beilen DC1# (d)11:40Kwiek DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)HOOGEVEEN
    19-12-2021Beilen D1# (g)09:30Borger D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)BORGER
    09-01-2022Beilen DS1 (d)13:00Actief Kl. DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)KLAZIENAVEEN
    09-01-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:00Beilen DC1# (d) - Borger DC1# (d)BEILEN
    09-01-2022Beilen D1# (g)11:00Actief Kl. D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)KLAZIENAVEEN
    09-01-2022Beilen E1# (g)09:25Aeolus E1# (g) - Beilen E1# (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)WILDERVANK
    14-01-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)20:00D.O.S./H.V.C. DMW1 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    15-01-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    15-01-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    15-01-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:40D.O.S. F1# (h) - Beilen F1 (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    15-01-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:00Beilen F2 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    15-01-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    15-01-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:20Beilen F2 (g) - E&O F1 (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    16-01-2022Beilen DS1 (d)13:00Beilen DS1 (d) - Aeolus DS1 (d)BEILEN
    16-01-2022Beilen HS1 (h)13:10Exito HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)SLEEN
    16-01-2022Beilen DC1# (d)12:25WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)EMMEN
    16-01-2022Beilen D1# (g)12:00Beilen D1# (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO D1 (h)BEILEN
    23-01-2022Beilen DS1 (d)11:00Cirkeltijgers DS3 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)GRONINGEN
    23-01-2022Beilen HS1 (h)13:30H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)RODEN
    23-01-2022Beilen DC1# (d)16:10JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC2 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)ZWARTEMEER
    23-01-2022Beilen D1# (g)10:35D.O.S./H.V.C. D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)EMMER-COMPASCUUM
    23-01-2022Beilen E1# (g)09:30S.V. Hoogersmilde E2 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)SMILDE
    27-01-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - HVE 2000 DMW2 (d)BEILEN
    30-01-2022Beilen HS1 (h)13:10Beilen HS1 (h) - Jahn II HS1 (h)BEILEN
    30-01-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:55Beilen DC1# (d) - Jahn II DC1# (d)BEILEN
    30-01-2022Beilen D1# (g)11:00Beilen D1# (g) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up D1 (g)BEILEN
    30-01-2022Beilen E1# (g)10:00Beilen E1# (g) - Exito E1 (g)BEILEN
    30-01-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)EMMEN
    30-01-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)EMMEN
    30-01-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:40D.O.S. F1# (h) - Beilen F1 (g)EMMEN
    30-01-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:00Beilen F2 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g)EMMEN
    30-01-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:00Beilen F2 (g) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g)EMMEN
    30-01-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:20E&O F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)EMMEN
    05-02-2022Beilen DS1 (d)19:15HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)OOSTERHESSELEN
    06-02-2022Beilen HS1 (h)12:10Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h)BEILEN
    06-02-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:00Beilen DC1# (d) - Actief Kl. DC1 (d)BEILEN
    06-02-2022Beilen D1# (g)10:50HVZ-Vivendi D1# (g) - Beilen D1# (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    06-02-2022Beilen E1# (g)10:00V en S E2 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)GRONINGEN
    12-02-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:20Beilen F1 (g) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g)EMMEN
    12-02-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - E&O F1 (g)EMMEN
    12-02-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)EMMEN
    12-02-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:20Beilen F2 (g) - D.O.S. F1# (h)EMMEN
    12-02-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)EMMEN
    12-02-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:20Beilen F2 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g)EMMEN
    13-02-2022Beilen DS1 (d)11:30Beilen DS1 (d) - S.V.B.O. DS3 (d)BEILEN
    13-02-2022Beilen HS1 (h)16:40JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)ZWARTEMEER
    13-02-2022Beilen DC1# (d)13:50Unitas DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)ROLDE
    13-02-2022Beilen E1# (g)10:30Beilen E1# (g) - S.V.W.W. E1 (g)BEILEN
    17-02-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DMW2 (d)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen DS1 (d)14:25Beilen DS1 (d) - Actief P. DS1 (d)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen HS1 (h)15:50Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.C. HS2 (h)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen DC1# (d)13:10Beilen DC1# (d) - Kwiek DC1# (d)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen D1# (g)12:15Beilen D1# (g) - E&O D1 (g)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen E1# (g)11:10Beilen E1# (g) - Actief P. E2 (g)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:00E&O F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:40Beilen F1 (g) - D.O.S. F1# (h)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:40Beilen F1 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:20Beilen F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:40JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)BEILEN
    06-03-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)BEILEN
    07-03-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Exito DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)SLEEN
    13-03-2022Beilen DS1 (d)14:00Cometas DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)LEEUWARDEN
    13-03-2022Beilen DC1# (d)10:15Borger DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)BORGER
    13-03-2022Beilen D1# (g)11:15Cometas D1 (g) - Beilen D1# (g)LEEUWARDEN
    13-03-2022Beilen E1# (g)10:40Actief Kl. E3 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)KLAZIENAVEEN
    20-03-2022Beilen DS1 (d)13:10Beilen DS1 (d) - E&O DS3 (d)BEILEN
    20-03-2022Beilen HS1 (h)14:35Beilen HS1 (h) - Exito HS1 (h)BEILEN
    20-03-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:55Beilen DC1# (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1# (d)BEILEN
    20-03-2022Beilen D1# (g)11:00Beilen D1# (g) - Unitas D1 (g)BEILEN
    20-03-2022Beilen E1# (g)10:00Beilen E1# (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E3 (g)BEILEN
    20-03-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:20E&O F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    20-03-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - Beilen F2 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    20-03-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    20-03-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:00Beilen F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    20-03-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:20Beilen F2 (g) - E&O F1 (g)ZWARTEMEER
    31-03-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DMW1 (d)BEILEN
    02-04-2022Beilen DS1 (d)19:30H.V.A. DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)ANNEN
    02-04-2022Beilen E1# (g)18:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g) - Beilen E1# (g)EMMEN
    03-04-2022Beilen HS1 (h)12:10Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h)BEILEN
    03-04-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:00Beilen DC1# (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC2 (d)BEILEN
    03-04-2022Beilen D1# (g)09:45V en S D1# (g) - Beilen D1# (g)GRONINGEN
    10-04-2022Beilen DS1 (d)12:30Beilen DS1 (d) - Borger DS1 (d)BEILEN
    10-04-2022Beilen HS1 (h)12:45Jahn II HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)STADSKANAAL
    10-04-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:45Jahn II DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)STADSKANAAL
    10-04-2022Beilen D1# (g)11:30Beilen D1# (g) - Borger D1 (g)BEILEN
    10-04-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:20JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    10-04-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - D.O.S. F1# (h)OOSTERHESSELEN
    10-04-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:00D.O.S. F1# (h) - Beilen F2 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    10-04-2022Beilen F2 (g)09:40Beilen F2 (g) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up F1 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    10-04-2022Beilen F2 (g)10:40Beilen F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)OOSTERHESSELEN
    20-04-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Unitas DMW1 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)ROLDE