• Hieronder staat het complete programma van alle teams, gesorteerd op datum.

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumTeamAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersPlaatsDetails
    11-12-2022Beilen DS1 (d)12:05Beilen DS1 (d) - DOS/ HVC DS2 (d)J. (Jan) Emmens (Scheidsrechter), B.D.P. (Paul) Tahalele (Scheidsrechter)
    11-12-2022Beilen HS1 (h)13:25Beilen HS1 (h) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h)
    11-12-2022Beilen DC1# (d)09:45JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC1 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)
    11-12-2022Beilen DC2# (d)14:45Beilen DC2# (d) - S.V.B.O. DC3 (d)
    11-12-2022Beilen D1 (g)11:05Beilen D1 (g) - Meppel AZ D1# (g)
    11-12-2022Beilen E1 (g)10:00Beilen E1 (g) - DOS/HVC E1# (g)
    15-12-2022Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - D.O.S./H.V.C. DMW1 (d)
    17-12-2022Beilen DS1 (d)19:00HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)G. (Gerrie) Benes (Scheidsrechter)
    18-12-2022Beilen HS1 (h)12:05Jahn II HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)
    18-12-2022Beilen DC1# (d)11:00Beilen DC1# (d) - V en S DC1# (d)
    18-12-2022Beilen DC2# (d)09:45V en S DC2 (d) - Beilen DC2# (d)
    18-12-2022Beilen D1 (g)09:55HVZ-Vivendi D1# (g) - Beilen D1 (g)R. (Robin) Kok (Scheidsrechter), E. (Esmee) Jeuring (Scheidsrechter)
    18-12-2022Beilen E1 (g)10:00E&O E1 (g) - Beilen E1 (g)E. (Emiel) Fokkens (Scheidsrechter), T. (Thijs) Wittendorp (Scheidsrechter)
    18-12-2022Beilen E2 (d)09:00HVZ-Vivendi E1# (g) - Beilen E2 (d)R. (Robin) Kok (Scheidsrechter), E. (Esmee) Jeuring (Scheidsrechter)
    18-12-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:00V.A.K.O. F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    18-12-2022Beilen F1 (g)09:40Beilen F1 (g) - Actief Kl. F2 (g)
    18-12-2022Beilen F1 (g)10:00Jahn II F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    22-12-2022Beilen DS1 (d)19:30Beilen DS1 (d) - S.V.B.O. DS3 (d)C. (Coos) ter Mors (Scheidsrechter)
    15-01-2023Beilen DS1 (d)12:35Borger DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)J. (Jack) Molema (Scheidsrechter)
    15-01-2023Beilen HS1 (h)11:00Exito HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    15-01-2023Beilen DC1# (d)13:15Unitas DC1 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)
    15-01-2023Beilen DC2# (d)16:05S.V.B.O. DC2 (d) - Beilen DC2# (d)
    15-01-2023Beilen D1 (g)11:40Borger D1 (g) - Beilen D1 (g)
    15-01-2023Beilen E1 (g)09:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up E1 (g) - Beilen E1 (g)
    15-01-2023Beilen E2 (d)10:45Borger E1 (d) - Beilen E2 (d)
    15-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)09:00Beilen F1 (g) - Jahn II F1 (g)
    15-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)09:20V.A.K.O. F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    15-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:00Borger F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    15-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:40Actief Kl. F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    19-01-2023Beilen DMW1 (d)20:30HVE 2000 DMW1 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)
    22-01-2023Beilen DS1 (d)14:35Beilen DS1 (d) - Meppel AZ DS1 (d)
    22-01-2023Beilen HS1 (h)15:55Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h)
    22-01-2023Beilen DC1# (d)13:20Beilen DC1# (d) - S.V. Hoogersmilde DC1 (d)
    22-01-2023Beilen DC2# (d)12:10Beilen DC2# (d) - Cometas DC1# (d)
    22-01-2023Beilen D1 (g)11:15Beilen D1 (g) - Cometas D1# (g)
    22-01-2023Beilen E1 (g)10:15Beilen E1 (g) - Meppel AZ E1 (g)
    28-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)09:00Exito F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    28-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:00Beilen F1 (g) - Borger F2 (g)
    28-01-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:20Beilen F1 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi F2 (g)
    29-01-2023Beilen DS1 (d)12:10Actief Kl. DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)
    29-01-2023Beilen HS1 (h)11:00Cirkeltijgers HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)
    29-01-2023Beilen DC1# (d)13:15E&O DC1 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)
    29-01-2023Beilen DC2# (d)11:45Exito DC1 (d) - Beilen DC2# (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29-01-2023Beilen D1 (g)10:50Exito D1 (g) - Beilen D1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29-01-2023Beilen E1 (g)09:55Exito E1 (g) - Beilen E1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    29-01-2023Beilen E2 (d)09:00Exito E2 (g) - Beilen E2 (d)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    02-02-2023Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - S.V.W.W. DMW2 (d)
    05-02-2023Beilen DC1# (d)13:00Beilen DC1# (d) - Actief Kl. DC1 (d)
    05-02-2023Beilen D1 (g)12:05Beilen D1 (g) - Actief Kl. D1 (g)
    05-02-2023Beilen E1 (g)11:00Beilen E1 (g) - Actief Kl. E1 (g)
    05-02-2023Beilen E2 (d)10:00Beilen E2 (d) - Actief Kl. E2 (g)
    10-02-2023Beilen HS1 (h)20:20V en S HS2 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)
    12-02-2023Beilen DS1 (d)11:45JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)
    12-02-2023Beilen DC1# (d)11:15Borger DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)
    12-02-2023Beilen DC2# (d)10:40Blue Stars DC1 (d) - Beilen DC2# (d)
    12-02-2023Beilen D1 (g)09:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up D1 (g) - Beilen D1 (g)
    12-02-2023Beilen E1 (g)13:10WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g) - Beilen E1 (g)
    12-02-2023Beilen E2 (d)09:30E&O E2 (g) - Beilen E2 (d)
    12-02-2023Beilen F1 (g)09:20Beilen F1 (g) - Exito F1 (g)
    12-02-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:00HVZ-Vivendi F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    12-02-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:20Borger F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    13-02-2023Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00JD Techniek/Hurry Up DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)
    19-02-2023Beilen DC1# (d)11:00Beilen DC1# (d) - Borger DC1# (d)
    05-03-2023Beilen DS1 (d)14:40Beilen DS1 (d) - S.V.W.W. DS2 (d)
    05-03-2023Beilen HS1 (h)16:00Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.A. HS1 (h)
    05-03-2023Beilen DC1# (d)13:25Beilen DC1# (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC1 (d)
    05-03-2023Beilen DC2# (d)11:20Beilen DC2# (d) - S.V.W.W. DC1# (d)
    05-03-2023Beilen D1 (g)12:30Beilen D1 (g) - F.H.C. D1# (g)
    05-03-2023Beilen E1 (g)10:15Beilen E1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g)
    05-03-2023Beilen E2 (d)09:15Beilen E2 (d) - S.V.W.W. E1 (g)
    09-03-2023Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DMW2 (d)
    12-03-2023Beilen DS1 (d)13:50HVE 2000 DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)
    12-03-2023Beilen HS1 (h)13:00Beilen HS1 (h) - HVC/DOS HS2 (h)
    12-03-2023Beilen DC1# (d)11:50V en S DC1# (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)
    12-03-2023Beilen DC2# (d)12:40HVE 2000 DC1 (d) - Beilen DC2# (d)
    12-03-2023Beilen D1 (g)15:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g) - Beilen D1 (g)
    12-03-2023Beilen E2 (d)11:00HVE 2000 E1# (g) - Beilen E2 (d)
    12-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)09:30Beilen F1 (g) - Jahn II F1 (g)
    12-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)09:50V.A.K.O. F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    12-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:30Borger F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    12-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)11:10Actief Kl. F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    19-03-2023Beilen DS1 (d)13:15Beilen DS1 (d) - Kwiek DS2 (d)
    19-03-2023Beilen HS1 (h)11:10S.V. Hoogersmilde HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)
    19-03-2023Beilen DC1# (d)12:00Beilen DC1# (d) - Unitas DC1 (d)
    19-03-2023Beilen D1 (g)11:10Beilen D1 (g) - E&O D1 (g)
    23-03-2023Beilen DMW1 (d)21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - Actief Kl. DMW2 (d)
    25-03-2023Beilen DS1 (d)18:45S.V.B.O. DS3 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)
    25-03-2023Beilen D1 (g)17:55WM Kozijnen/SVBO D1# (h) - Beilen D1 (g)
    26-03-2023Beilen HS1 (h)11:15Beilen HS1 (h) - Actief P./ V & S HS1 (h)
    26-03-2023Beilen DC1# (d)10:30S.V. Hoogersmilde DC1 (d) - Beilen DC1# (d)
    26-03-2023Beilen E1 (g)13:15HVC/ D.O.S. E1# (g) - Beilen E1 (g)
    26-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)11:25Exito F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)
    26-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)12:05Beilen F1 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi F2 (g)
    26-03-2023Beilen F1 (g)12:45Beilen F1 (g) - Borger F2 (g)
    31-03-2023Beilen DMW1 (d)19:30D.O.S./H.V.C. DMW1 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)
    01-04-2023Beilen DC2# (d)18:00S.V.B.O. DC3 (d) - Beilen DC2# (d)
    02-04-2023Beilen DS1 (d)12:00DOS/ HVC DS2 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)
    02-04-2023Beilen HS1 (h)10:40JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)
    02-04-2023Beilen DC1# (d)11:00Beilen DC1# (d) - E&O DC1 (d)
    02-04-2023Beilen D1 (g)10:15Meppel AZ D1# (g) - Beilen D1 (g)
    02-04-2023Beilen E1 (g)11:00DOS/HVC E1# (g) - Beilen E1 (g)
    16-04-2023Beilen DS1 (d)13:00Beilen DS1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d)
    16-04-2023Beilen HS1 (h)14:20Beilen HS1 (h) - Jahn II HS1 (h)
    16-04-2023Beilen DC2# (d)12:00Beilen DC2# (d) - V en S DC2 (d)
    16-04-2023Beilen D1 (g)12:00Beilen D1 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi D1# (g)
    16-04-2023Beilen E1 (g)11:00Beilen E1 (g) - E&O E1 (g)
    16-04-2023Beilen E2 (d)10:00Beilen E2 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi E1# (g)
    16-04-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:00V.A.K.O. F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)
    16-04-2023Beilen F1 (g)10:40Beilen F1 (g) - Actief Kl. F2 (g)
    16-04-2023Beilen F1 (g)11:00Jahn II F1 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)