• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldPlaatsInfo
    do 21-nov. 21:00Beilen DMW1 (d) - H.V.C./DOS DMW1 (d)B. (Brian) OosterhofDrenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    za 23-nov. 10:10V en S F1# (g) - Beilen F1 (g)Meerdijkzaal 1EMMEN
    za 23-nov. 10:50Beilen F1 (g) - HVZ Vivendi/Exito/F1 (g)Meerdijkzaal 1EMMEN
    za 23-nov. 11:10Beilen F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)Meerdijkzaal 1EMMEN
    zo 24-nov. 10:00Beilen E2 (g) - Actief Kl. E2 (g)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 24-nov. 11:00Beilen HC1 (h) - Borger HC1 # (h)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 24-nov. 13:50JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Eendrachtzaal 1ZWARTEMEER
    zo 24-nov. 14:35S.V.W.W. DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)N. (Nada) v/d Berg-JankovicBorkerkoelzaal 1WESTERBORK
    zo 24-nov. 15:45S.V.W.W. E1 (g) - Beilen E1 # (g)Borkerkoelzaal 1WESTERBORK
    za 30-nov. 19:45Beilen DS1 (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1 (d)AfgeschermdDrenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    za 30-nov. 21:00Beilen HS1 (h) - Jahn II HS2 (h)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 01-dec. 09:00Beilen E1 # (g) - Jahn II E1 (g)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 01-dec. 10:00Beilen E2 (g) - Cometas E1 (g)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 01-dec. 11:00Beilen D1# (g) - Borger D1 (g)Drenthehalzaal 2 blauwBEILEN
    zo 01-dec. 12:00Beilen HC1 (h) - F.H.C. HC1 (h)Drenthehalzaal 2 blauwBEILEN
    ma 02-dec. 21:00Exito DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)E. (Erwin) WielensBroekveldzaal 1SLEEN
    zo 08-dec. 09:00Kwiek E2 (g) - Beilen E1 # (g)Valkenlaanzaal 1HOOGEVEEN
    zo 08-dec. 10:30Jupiter '76 HC1 (h) - Beilen HC1 (h)De Trijezaal 1FRANEKER
    zo 08-dec. 10:50Kwiek D2# (g) - Beilen D1# (g)Valkenlaanzaal 1HOOGEVEEN
    zo 08-dec. 11:15WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g) - Beilen E2 (g)Meerdijkzaal 1EMMEN
    zo 08-dec. 14:30Kwiek DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)W. (Wietze) van VondelValkenlaanzaal 1HOOGEVEEN
    zo 08-dec. 16:40H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)Burg. Lambershalzaal 1ANNEN
    za 14-dec. 19:45Beilen DS1 (d) - H.V.C. DS1 (d)J. (Jan) SpeelmanDrenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    za 14-dec. 21:00Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.C. HS2 (h)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 15-dec. 09:30Beilen F1 (g) - Exito/HVZ Vivendi F3 (g)Sporthal Lewenborgzaal 1GRONINGEN
    zo 15-dec. 10:10WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g) - Beilen F1 (g)Sporthal Lewenborgzaal 1GRONINGEN
    zo 15-dec. 10:50Beilen F1 (g) - S.V.W.W. F1 (g)Sporthal Lewenborgzaal 1GRONINGEN
    zo 15-dec. 11:00Beilen E2 (g) - HVE 2000 E1 (g)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 15-dec. 11:55Beilen D1# (g) - Jahn II D1 # (g)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 15-dec. 15:05Exito HC1# (h) - Beilen HC1 (h)E. (Erwin) WielensBroekveldzaal 1SLEEN
    ma 16-dec. 20:30JD Techniek/Hurry Up DMW2 (d) - Beilen DMW1 (d)De Eendrachtzaal 1ZWARTEMEER