• Beilen HS1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Oosterhof, BrianOverige stafTeammanager
    Oosterhof, BrianOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Wanders, AndreOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Heling, ErwinSpelend teamlid
    Okken, PepijnSpelend teamlid
    Oosterhof, BrianSpelend teamlid
    Oude Velthuis, JanSpelend teamlid
    Schuitema, SietseSpelend teamlidDoelverdediger
    Schuring, SvenSpelend teamlid
    Vrieling, TomSpelend teamlid
    Wanders, AndreSpelend teamlid

    Er zijn 4 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 okt. 15:00Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    7 nov. 14:30Beilen HS1 (h) - Exito HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    14 nov. 11:15Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    21 nov. 13:45Jahn II HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Spont
    28 nov. 12:10H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Kamp
    12 dec. 14:35Beilen HS1 (h) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h)Drenthehal
    19 dec. 10:50H.V.C. HS2 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Klabbe
    16 jan. 13:10Exito HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)Broekveld
    23 jan. 13:30H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Hullen
    30 jan. 13:10Beilen HS1 (h) - Jahn II HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    6 feb. 12:10Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    13 feb. 16:40JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Eendracht
    6 mrt. 15:50Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.C. HS2 (h)Drenthehal
    20 mrt. 14:35Beilen HS1 (h) - Exito HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    3 apr. 12:10Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.R. '97 HS1 (h)Drenthehal
    10 apr. 12:45Jahn II HS1 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)De Spont
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 okt.Beilen HS1 (h) - H.V.C. HS2 (h)18 - 16
    10 okt.JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS3 (h) - Beilen HS1 (h)34 - 21
  • Poulestanden Beilen HS1 (3120 Heren Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1JD Techniek/Hurry Up HS332018070104
    2Exito HS13201746954
    3H.V.A. /V.A.K.O. HS12101514652
    4Jahn II HS12101514742
    5H.V.C. HS22101433942
    6Beilen HS121013950-112
    7H.V.R. '97 HS120024158-170