• HV Beilen Dames 1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Doddema, BertineSpelend teamlid
    Koops, JoyceSpelend teamlid
    Vrieling, NienkeSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldPlaatsInfo
    za 29-feb. 19:45Beilen DS1 (d) - Actief Kl. DS1 (d)J. (Jan) SpeelmanDrenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    za 07-mrt. 19:45Beilen DS1 (d) - S.V.W.W. DS1 (d)A. (Andries) MeterDrenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 22-mrt. 13:05JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)E. (Diana) Ipema-StelDe Eendrachtzaal 1ZWARTEMEER
    zo 29-mrt. 12:40Beilen DS1 (d) - Kwiek DS1 (d)Drenthehalzaal 1 groenBEILEN
    zo 05-apr. 12:00H.V.C. DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)De Klabbezaal 1EMMER-COMPASCUUM
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Beilen DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Cirkeltijgers DS116130343330712626
    2S.V.W.W. DS116130339827212626
    3HVZ-Vivendi DS115120339628111524
    4Beilen DS11510054293656420
    5Borger DS1168173333231017
    6JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS115807342356-1416
    7Actief Kl. DS1156273423142814
    8Kwiek DS1165110309377-6811
    9H.V.C. DS1155010298386-8810
    10F.H.C. DS1163013290384-946
    11E&O DS3150015195400-2050