• HV Beilen Dames 1

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Doddema, BertineSpelend teamlid
    Koops, JoyceSpelend teamlid
    Vrieling, NienkeSpelend teamlid
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldPlaatsInfo
    zo 05-apr. AFGELASTH.V.C. DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)L. (Lucas) ZwaanDe Klabbezaal 1EMMER-COMPASCUUM
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    zo 29-mrt.Beilen DS1 (d) - Kwiek DS1 (d)
    zo 22-mrt.JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1 (d) - Beilen DS1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Beilen DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V.W.W. DS118150343630613030
    2HVZ-Vivendi DS117140344631912728
    3Cirkeltijgers DS118140448234214028
    4Beilen DS11711064794166322
    5JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS117908403394918
    6Borger DS117818355346917
    7Actief Kl. DS1177283933652816
    8Kwiek DS1186111357433-7613
    9H.V.C. DS1176011328424-9612
    10F.H.C. DS1173014311412-1016
    11E&O DS3170017221454-2330